Logo

SnarkNews on ВКОШП - 2015

 

Актау, КТЛ #1 (Джунебаев, Надырмагамбет, Омаров)
Актау, КТЛ #2 (Аймагамбетов, Баженов, Тасеменов)
Актобе, КТЛ #1 (Алтыбай, Аман, Талипов)
Актобе, КТЛ #2 (Аязбаев, Гапуринов, Кайрлы)
Актобе, КТЛ #3 (Ахметжанов, Муратов, Мухтар)
Актобе, КТЛ #4 (Айткали, Жангунисов, Усенов)
Актобе, Школа-гимназия 17 (Жанажанов, Кожасаев, Хамбаров)
Алматы, Гимназия 105 (Байлибекова, Женисова, Карагайшиев)
Алматы, Гимназия 159 (Кулбаев, Максут, Хамзахан)
Алматы, Гимназия 175 (Аскар, Бозжигитова, Болат)
Алматы, Гимназия 176 (Багланбекова, Токаева, Толек)
Алматы, КТЛ #1 (Курбанов, Мадибеков, Сайдолда)
Алматы, КТЛ #2 (Алуадин, Кусаинов, Рахматуллин)
Алматы, КТЛ #3 (Абдрахманов, Жалгасов, Мурадов)
Алматы, Лицей 107 (Бугибаев, Ержан, Молдабаева)
Алматы, Лицей 178 #1 (Махсутханов, Рахым, Туйгынбеков)
Алматы, Лицей 178 #2 (Жанабеков, Омар, Сайлау)
Алматы, Лицей 178 #3 (Дармеш, Мусабаев, Тынышбай)
Алматы, НАО «Респ. ФМШ» #1 (Абдрахман, Манабаев, Муканов)
Алматы, НАО «Респ. ФМШ» #2 (Абдрахман, Сапар, Токенов)
Алматы, НАО «Респ. ФМШ» #3 (Салимжанов, Сейлханов, Усольцев)
Алматы, НАО «Респ. ФМШ» #4 (Баймуканов, Нурахан, Хлыновский)
Алматы, НАО «Респ. ФМШ» #5 (Бакирова, Ким, Шин)
Алматы, Специализированный лицей 165 #1 (Бокенханов, Коробейникова, Терещенко)
Алматы, Специализированный лицей 165 #2 (Айтбай, Касымов, Ярлыченко)
Алматы, Школа 133 (Бактыгереев, Кадирбек, Кадирбек)
Алматы, Школа-лицей 143 (Кайраткызы, Касенова, Нургалиулы)
Алматы, Школа-лицей 146 (Молдабек, Муканова, Сатыбалды)
Алматы, Школа-лицей 173 #1 (Абитаев, Зиябек, Оразалиев)
Алматы, Школа-лицей 173 #2 (Бейсебек, Ерзинов, Еркинбай)
Алматы, Школа-лицей 173 #4 (Айдарбек, Даниярулы, Турлыхан)
Алматы, Школа-лицей 92 #1 (Еримбетов, Сейтхан, Уали)
Алматы, Школа-лицей 92 #2 (Атен, Багдаулет, Малик)
Ангарск, СОШ 10 (Полетанский, Казакова, Быков)
Астана, КТЛ #1 (Бидайбек, Елеуов, Незаметдинов)
Астана, КТЛ #2 (Батырбек, Омаров, Семочкин)
Астана, НурОрда КТЛ (Амангелди, Амангелди, Ермек)
Атырау, КТЛ #1 (Айменов, Баемиров, Тлекбай)
Атырау, КТЛ #2 (Батыр, Бешимов, Ондасынов)
Атырау, КТЛ #3 (Хайреден, Хинатолла, Хисмет)
Барнаул, Гимназия 42 #1 (Лямкин, Кирпичев, Колесниченко)
Барнаул, Гимназия 42 #2 (Смирнов, Кузиванов, Роскошный)
Барнаул, Гимназия 42 #3 (Скачков, Андронов, Хвалов)
Бийск, лицей-интернат #1 (Пермяшкин, Романюков, Прудников)
Бийск, лицей-интернат #2 ( Аксентьев, Муковин, Носов)
Бишкек, БКТЛ им. Ч. Айтматова (Жусубалиев, Кенжалиев, Токтоназаров)
Бишкек + Ош + Кызыл-Кыя (Айбек, Бакиров, Бекболотов)
Витебск, Гимназии 8 + 1 #1 (Медяников, Петуховский, Шелепов)
Витебск, Гимназии 8 + 1 #2 (Изобова, Яковлев, Берлин)
Владивосток, Сборная (Попов, Данилов, Долгушев)
Гомель, Сборная (Коробейников, Мосько, Титенок)
Горно-Алтайск, РКЛ (Федоров, Бураков, Гопиенко)
Гусь Хрустальный, Школа 2 (Григорьев, Смирнов, Староверов)
Долгопрудный, Лицей Физтех (Васильев, Гаев, Ковальков)
Душанбе, Лицей-интернат для одаренных детей #1 (Ашуров, Сатторов, Хокимиён)
Душанбе, Лицей-интернат для одаренных детей #2 (Нозимджон, Сайфулло, Файзов)
Душанбе, Лицей-интернат для одаренных детей #3 (Кудратулло, Раджабов, Турсунов)
Душанбе, ТРГИ Хотам и П.В. #1 (Давлатзода, Даминов, Шарипов)
Душанбе, ТРГИ Хотам и П.В. #2 (Каримов, Сафаров, Темурджонов)
Душанбе, ТРГИ Хотам и П.В. #3 (Абдусамад, Алишери, Икромов)
Душанбе, ТРГИ Хотам и П.В. #4 (Зафаров, Миров, Турсунова)
Душанбе, Центр развития одаренных детей (Абдурахимов, Абдурахимов, Рабиев)
Екатеринбург, СУНЦ УрФУ #1 (Бабушкин, Исламов, Махнёв)
Екатеринбург, СУНЦ УрФУ #2 (Апахов, Олиференко, Патрушева)
Екатеринбург, СУНЦ УрФУ #3 (Новожилова, Скорб, Цепов)
Екатеринбург, СУНЦ УрФУ #4 (Арапова, Овчинникова, Шостина)
Екатеринбург, СУНЦ УрФУ #5 (Медведев, Немчинов, Хохрякова)
Екатеринбург + Тюмень, Сборная (Зуев, Ожиганов, Ханова)
Есик, КТЛ #1 (Ауганов, Кали, Нуптебек)
Есик, КТЛ #2 (Батырхан, Кожахметов, Оразгалиева)
Зеленогорск, Лицей 174 #2 (Исмагилов, Меньших, Федотов)
Зеленогорск, ФМЛ 174 #1 (Кутузова, Погула, Пимонов)
Ивановская область, Сборная (Нефедов , Сидоров, Смоляков)
Ижевск, ИЕГЛ Школа 30 (Подшивалов, Ярдухин, Лебедев)
Ижевск, Лицей 41 (Макаров, Шибаев, Вахрушин)
Ижевск, ЭМЛи 29 #1 (Кассихин, Сапожников, Овечкин)
Ижевск, ЭМЛи 29 #3 (Колесников, Попов, Суфьянов)
Иркутск, Лицей №36 ОАО РЖД (Русаков, Верташ, Антонов)
Иркутск, Лицей ИГУ (Алаев, Катцын, Ильин)
Казань, Гимназия 122 (Староверов, Зверев, Терехов)
Казань, ИТ-Лицей КФУ (Газизуллин, Султанбеков, Григорьев)
Казань, Лицей 131 #1 (Калинин, Чекашёв, Шамсутдинов)
Казань, Лицей 131 #2 (Фомин, Чиж, Староверов)
Казань, Лицей КФУ #1 (Захаров, Круглов, Хусаинов)
Казань, Лицей КФУ #2 (Сахабиев, Рахматуллин, Сайфутдинов)
Караганда, КТЛ (Дархан, Ерганатов, Касенов)
Кокшетау, КТЛ (Есламбек, Куттымбек, Хамиев)
Костанай, КТЛ (Зулкарнаев, Магамбетов, Сергазин)
Костанай, ФМЛ + КТЛ (Бойко, Мусабекова, Турончик)
Красноярск, гимназия 1 (Квач, Улько, Шевчук)
Красноярск, кадетский корпус (Белоусов, Нефедов, Кузнецов)
Красноярск, Лицей 6 Перспектива (Лапков, Дроздов, Бин)
Красноярск, ЦПС (Виноградов, Лалетин, Осипенко)
Кутаиси Размадзе 1 (Бухникашвили, Цуцхашвили, Багдавадзе)
Кызыл, СОШ 14 (Ковито, Лобанова , Коршакевич)
Липецк, ЦДО Стратегия (Попов, Машков, Лепехин)
Лунинец, Школа 2 (Гулин, Мелеховец, Некрашевич)
Магнитогорск, Школа 5 (Гридасов, Лавритов, Торшина)
Майкоп, РЕМШ (Невструев, Козинов, Горб)
Минск, Лицей БГУ #1 (Наталевич, Бондарчук, Мельниченко)
Минск, Лицей БГУ #2 (Петровский, Анищенко, Новицкая)
Минск, Лицей БГУ #3 (Медунецкий, Новиков, Махаренок)
Могилев, Гимназия 2 (Керножицкий, Клебанов, Тумащик)
Мозырь, КЮП #1 (Дорошев, Вишневский, Камеко)
Мозырь, КЮП #2 (Семёнов, Козловский, Ревт)
Мозырь, КЮП #3 (Клещёв, Пивоваров, Козлов)
Москва, 1С Клуб Программистов (Огородников, Сорокин, Пономарев)
Москва, Интеллектуал + 57 + 1189 (Поляков, Рябов, Саютин)
Москва, Л2Ш + 1580 (Чунаев, Логинов, Лунин)
Москва, Сборная #1 (Календаров, Резников, Соколов)
Москва, Сборная #2 (Коган, Грибов, Григорьев)
Москва, СУНЦ #5 (Башаев, Соколов, Зимнюков)
Москва, СУНЦ + Интеллектуал (Макеев, Горбунов, Алемханов)
Москва, СУНЦ МГУ #2 (Плюшкин, Сомкина, Ровник)
Москва, СУНЦ МГУ #3 (Соловьев, Халин, Чуфаровский)
Москва, СУНЦ МГУ #4 (Марин, Синицын, Кичуков)
Москва, Хим. Лицей + Интеллектуал (Алешин, Недолужко, Лифарь)
Москва, Школа 1329 + 2007 (Гейдебрехт, Вишняков, Балан)
Москва, Школа 179 #1 (Федоркина, Алейкин, Алфёров)
Москва, Школа 179 #2 (Карташев, Соколовский, Садыков)
Мурманск, Гимназия 10 (Егоров, Федоров, Храмцов)
Мурманск, Лицей 4 (Богданов, Игнатов, Пушкин)
Мытищи, Школа программистов #1 (Солонков, Николенко, Кончагин)
Набережные Челны, Гимназия 26 (Кора, Азангулов, Шарипов)
Навоий, Горный колледж (Васильев, Ковыляев, Мансуров)
Наманган, 2 АЛ при НамГУ #1 (Собиров, Рахмоналиева, Маюнусов)
Наманган, 2 АЛ при НамГУ #2 (Хасанов, Саримсоков, Умматалиев)
Наманган, 2 АЛ при НамГУ #3 (Мамадалиев, Неъматуллаев, Мамадалиев)
Нижегородская область, Сборная #1 (Перминов, Семенов, Фадеева)
Нижегородская область, Сборная #2 (Григорьева, Маслов, Фадеев)
Нижний Новгород, Лицей 165 (Рябчикова, Варенов, Бажилова)
Нижний Новгород, Лицей 38 (Смирнов, Шестоперов, Преображенский)
Новгород, Гимназия Гармония (Серебренников, Замыслов, Гаврилов)
Новгород, Сборная (Васильев, Головко, Царев)
Новосибирск, Гимназия 1 #1 (Родигина, Кузнецова, Сперанская)
Новосибирск, Гимназия 1 #2 (Бояршин, Иванов, Шаманов)
Новосибирск, ДИО-ГЕН (Гребенников, Федосеев, Щавелев)
Новосибирск, ЛИТ (Холявко, Киреев, Ким)
Новосибирск, Лицей 130 (Кротов, Сорокин, Одоевцев)
Новосибирск, ОЦ Горностай #1(Львов, Рудомётов, Шрайнер)
Новосибирск, ОЦ Горностай #2 (Гилёв, Нещадим, Харченко)
Новосибирск, ОЦ Горностай #3 (Беликов, Квашнин, Пережогин)
Новосибирск, ОЦ Горностай + Нижний Новгород, 165, 7 (Путилин, Дроздова, Выбин)
Новосибирск, СУНЦ НГУ #1 (Иванов, Пашковский, Токмаков)
Новосибирск, СУНЦ НГУ #2 (Гурьев, Скоробогатов, Плугин)
Омск, МОЦРО 117 (Захарова, Пантюшова, Савченко)
Омск, МОЦРО 117+Лицей 92 (Белобородова, Колотов, Юрин)
Омск, Сборная #1 (Безлепкин, Кулешов, Скаковский)
Омск, Сборная #2 (Маликов, Петров, Якунин)
Павлодар, КТЛ (Абиров, Абишев, Сарсембаев)
Павлодар Лицей 8 #1 (Мещеряков, Ильин , Жансарин)
Павлодар Лицей 8 #2 (Фролова, Альгожин, Казаков)
Павлодар Лицей 8 #3 (Чеботарева, Петров, Зайцев)
Пермь + Кунгур, Школа 146 + Л 1 (Вакорин, Семенов, Трапезников)
Пермь, Школа 9 + 146 #1 (Гладков, Цаплин, Югов)
Пермь, Школа 9 + 146 #2 (Бойцов, Козлов, Крючков)
Пермь, Школа 9 (Волков, Лыгин, Плешаков)
Петрозаводск, Сборная #1 (Бучнев, Ремесленников, Чернышев)
Петрозаводск, Сборная #2 (Казакова, Карлукова, Тихомирова)
Петропавловск, Первая гимназия (Кузнецов, Волкова, Баев)
Питкяранта, Школа 2 (Антонов, Антипов, Захаров)
Полтавская область, ПОЛИТ #1 (Очеретный, Михайлов, Дериенко)
Полтавская область, ПОЛИТ #2 (Цыпко, Мельник, Гордя)
Рига, Progmeistars (Заякин, Попов, Преткалниньш)
Рыбинск, Лицей 2 #1 (Серебряков, Фавстов, Спиров)
Салават, Лицей 1 (Рахимов, Шарафутдинов, Салаватов)
Самара, ЛИТ + МТЛ (Комендантян, Олемская, Ершов)
Самарканд, 1 АЛ при СамИЭС (Абдуллаев, Бахтиёров, Гуломов)
Самарканд, 2 АЛ при СамИЭС (Мухамедов, Аллаёров, Шодиев)
Саратов, Лицей 15 (Ваксман, Гроздов, Головин)
Саратов, Лицей 37 (Князевский, Гребенькова, Гембицкий)
Саратов, ФТЛ 1 #1 (Ермилов, Романов, Меденцов)
Саратов, ФТЛ 1 #3 (Шемчик, Егоров, Романченко)
СПб, Лицей 533 - ЮМШ #1 (Епифанов, Фёдоров, Серикова)
СПб, Лицей 533 - ЮМШ #2 (Беляков, Беляков, Цителова)
СПб, Лицей ФТШ #1 (Анищенко, Богомолов, Лабутина)
СПб, Лицей ФТШ #2 (Елфимова, Ярков, Старков)
СПб, ФМЛ 239 #1 (Анопренко, Иванов, Морозов)
СПб, ФМЛ 239 #2 (Ютман, Тух, Коротеев)
СПб, ФМЛ 239 #3 (Бартош, Михайлов, Заварин)
СПб, ФМЛ 239 #4 (Брильянтов, Новиков, Терехов)
СПб, ФМЛ 239 + ФТШ (Ждан, Орешников, Никифоровская)
СПб, ФМЛ 239 + ФТШ + ЮМШ (Кириллов, Трилис, Селиванов)
СПб, ФМЛ 239 + ЮМШ (Амиров, Ерохина, Ерохина)
СПб, ФМЛ 30 (Алексеев, Безбородов, Истомин)
Ставрополь, Сборная (Величко, Глушков, Дудин)
Ставрополь, Центр Поиск (Швецова, Борай, Каракотов)
Сыктывкар, РК ФМЛИ (Виноградов, Осипов, Трофимова)
Тараз, ТКТЛ #1 (Ильяс, Ногай, Смагулов)
Тараз, ТКТЛ #2 (Зиятхан, Кожахмет, Тарпанов)
Ташкент, 2 АЛ при ТУИТ #1 (Рахимов, Рахимова, Хўжакулов)
Ташкент, 2 АЛ при ТУИТ #3 (Кодиров, Турсунов, Неъматуллаев)
Ташкент, АЛ при МВУТ #1 (Рузиев, Ялалов, Бадалян)
Ташкент, АЛ при МВУТ #2 (Саидходжаев, Гармидер, Абдувалиев)
Ташкент, АЛ при МВУТ #3 (Холматов, Тен, Пак)
Ташкент, АЛ при МВУТ #4 (Салиев, Менаджиев, Саидов)
Ташкент, Профессиональный колледж ИТ (Валидов, Рахимов, Пак)
Ташкент, ТПКИТ #2 (Кудратуллаев, Алиев, Нурмухамедова)
Ташкент, ТПКИТ #3 (Сапаев, Шоумаров, Ким)
Ташкент, ТПКИТ #4 (Исламов, Моршнев, Вахабов)
Ташкент, УжДЖТУ, АЛ 2 (Аширматов, Хакимов, Мавлян-Ходжаев)
Тбилиси Демирели Комарови Мзиури (Схиртладзе, Чхаидзе, Клдиашвили)
Тбилиси Комарови 1 (Гамезардашвили, Хохиашвили, Гамезардашвили)
Тбилиси Мзиури Г1 (Хведелидзе, Салия, Харабадзе)
Тбилиси Мзиури Г2 (Капанадзе, Схиртладзе, Борашвили)
Тбилиси Мзиури Комарови Векуа (Лосаберидзе, Тавдгиридзе, Бежанишвили)
Тольятти, Лицей 6 + Гимназия 39 (Дунидин, Форинный, Бобровская)
Томск, Лицей при ТПУ (Зуев, Степанов, Чурсина)
Томск, Томская школа программистов #1 (Шарапов, Выгон, Змеева)
Томск, Томская школа программистов #2 (Лоскутникова, Горяйнов, Дорожкин)
Томск, Эврика-развитие (Гитман, Спиридонов, Павлюк)
Уфа, Лицей 153 + 83 (Никонов, Сурков, Батманов)
Ханты-Мансийск, Югорский ФМЛ (Сычев, Акназаров, Куликов)
Челябинск, Лицей 31 #1 (Казаков, Наумов, Коробков)
Челябинск, Лицей 31 #2 (Довжик, Кокорин, Ярцев)
Челябинск, Лицей 31 #3 (Ятчений, Майоров, Сударев)
Челябинск, Лицей 31 #4 (Абрамов, Кротков, Подуременных)
Челябинск, Лицей 31 + Лицей 82 (Матковский, Дугинец, Сукасян)
Якутск, Малая академия РС(Я) (Мекумянов, Гаврильев, Максимов)
Ярославль, Школа 33 (Александров, Новожилов, Мосягин)